TOP OF OPERATORS ACTIVITY CONTEST 2017

 


  Scores: "SOAB-LP"                                                                 (for prizes, click!)


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name 
Prize  
    WW/Cont/Ctry           
total conf. points mult total
1. LY2AJ 414 272 595 202 120190 65.7% Tomas Adomavicius Medal-1    ,Certificate 1/1/1 (LY)
2. OK2MBP 292 219 477 165 78705 75.0% Jiri Cernoch Medal-2   ,Certificate 2/2/1 (OK)
3. UT3EK 281 210 466 152 70832 74.7% Nikolaj Tsukarev Medal-3   ,Certificate 3/3/1 (UT)
4. UR5MM 234 176 391 138 53958 75.2% Yuri Rood PDF Certificate 4/4/2 (UT)
5. YL2CV 213 165 382 134 51188 77.5% Vladimir Gontarik PDF Certificate 5/5/1 (YL)
6. YL3FW 204 159 367 133 48811 77.9% Sergei V.Gorchinsky PDF Certificate 6/6/2 (YL)
7. PA0CMU 200 153 346 128 44288 76.5% Carel Mulder PDF Certificate 7/7/1 (PA)
8. RN4SC 165 139 307 116 35612 84.2% Gnevashev Alex PDF Certificate 8/8/1 (UA)
9. UR7MZ 187 138 304 110 33440 73.8% Vladimir Suprunov PDF Certificate 9/9/3 (UT)
10. DG7EE 189 136 306 104 31824 72.0% Günther Vogel PDF Certificate 10/10/1 (DL)
11. SD6M 171 126 287 108 30996 73.7% Per-Eric Säwerström PDF Certificate 11/11/1 (SM)
12. OL8M 151 127 285 100 28500 84.1% Pavel Pok PDF Certificate 12/12/2 (OK)
13. LZ1VQ 160 119 269 103 27707 74.4% Zheko Zhekov PDF Certificate 13/13/1 (LZ)
14. YO4SI 150 123 273 96 26208 82.0% Mircea Rucareanu PDF Certificate 14/14/1 (YO)
15. LZ1ND 146 114 256 99 25344 78.1% Todor Todorov PDF Certificate 15/15/2 (LZ)
16. UN8PT 124 106 250 100 25000 85.5% Melnikov Yuri PDF Certificate 16/1/1 (UN)
17. SP2MKI 143 111 259 94 24346 77.6% Dariusz Perszutow PDF Certificate 17/16/1 (SP)
18. 9A1AA 140 107 238 95 22610 76.4% Ivo Novak PDF Certificate 18/17/1 (9A)
19. OM7LW 157 108 248 91 22568 68.8% Peter Hamor PDF Certificate 19/18/1 (OM)
20. LY2DX 130 109 248 90 22320 83.8% Arvydas Dimsa PDF Certificate 20/19/2 (LY)
21. S57KM 130 111 243 90 21870 85.4% Sandi Bogataj PDF Certificate 21/20/1 (S5)
22. UD8A 141 107 242 90 21780 75.9% Nicolai Gorovenko PDF Certificate 22/2/1 (UA9)
23. YO4BEX 172 111 248 87 21576 64.5% George Grigore PDF Certificate 23/21/2 (YO)
24. ON5WL 123 99 232 91 21112 80.5% Leon Welters PDF Certificate 24/22/1 (ON)
Plaque LOYALTY 2017
25. YO2CEQ 150 111 237 87 20619 74.0% Obradov Slobodan PDF Certificate 25/23/3 (YO)
26. OK1HCG 120 100 220 81 17820 83.3% Karel Krenek PDF Certificate 26/24/3 (OK)
27. LY3NX 128 92 220 77 16940 71.9% Romas Purlys PDF Certificate 27/25/3 (LY)
28. DJ9SN 125 99 227 73 16571 79.2% Bernd Mohr PDF Certificate 28/26/2 (DL)
29. OK2SGW 142 98 215 77 16555 69.0% Zdenek Skoda PDF Certificate 29/27/4 (OK)
30. UT5VX 112 93 211 75 15825 83.0% Alex Klimenko PDF Certificate 30/28/4 (UT)
31. SM5DXR 109 86 204 75 15300 78.9% Christer Lindberg PDF Certificate 31/29/2 (SM)
32. YO4TL 127 93 197 77 15169 73.2% Victor Sarbu PDF Certificate 32/30/4 (YO)
33. RT4W 128 92 206 73 15038 71.9% Mike Bulatov PDF Certificate 33/31/2 (UA)
34. UC5D 102 82 186 71 13206 80.4% Pronskiy Andrey PDF Certificate 34/32/3 (UA)
35. OK1MAW 98 80 174 73 12702 81.6% Vladimír Havlík PDF Certificate 35/33/5 (OK)
36. LZ3V 101 79 178 70 12460 78.2% Victor Marinov PDF Certificate 36/34/3 (LZ)
37. SP2MHD 97 79 180 68 12240 81.4% Slawomir Jaszek PDF Certificate 37/35/2 (SP)
38. PA9CW 101 73 179 63 11277 72.3% Tonnie Raemakers PDF Certificate 38/36/2 (PA)
39. LZ3PZ 108 75 174 64 11136 69.4% Lubomir Petrov PDF Certificate 39/37/4 (LZ)
40. OF1SIC 90 71 170 65 11050 78.9% Göran Ingemar Backman PDF Certificate 40/38/1 (OH)
41. CT1ELZ 105 68 164 65 10660 64.8% Manuel Antonio Pires PDF Certificate 41/39/1 (CT)
42. SE6N 87 72 166 64 10624 82.8% Bruno Norrman PDF Certificate 42/40/3 (SM)
43. LA2HFA 77 68 158 64 10112 88.3% Andy Zielinsky PDF Certificate 43/41/1 (LA)
44. OE9WGI 104 70 156 64 9984 67.3% Walter Gelbmann PDF Certificate 44/42/1 (OE)
45. RU9AC 81 66 156 61 9516 81.5% Aleksandr Kolesnikov PDF Certificate 45/3/2 (UA9)
46. UT1IM 81 69 161 59 9499 85.2% Vladimir Ivashkin PDF Certificate 46/43/5 (UT)
47. SM5CSS 77 63 151 59 8909 81.8% Allan H Pettersson PDF Certificate 47/44/4 (SM)
48. LZ7O 84 63 148 59 8732 75.0% Ognian Karavassilev PDF Certificate 48/45/5 (LZ)
49. UT1ZZ 84 61 146 53 7738 72.6% Andrew Polezhay PDF Certificate 49/46/6 (UT)
50. UA6HFI 80 63 139 55 7645 78.8% Nick Smetanin PDF Certificate 50/47/4 (UA)
51. LZ2CH 84 60 138 53 7314 71.4% Krasimir Slavov Dimitrov PDF Certificate 51/48/6 (LZ)
52. RW9QA 88 56 126 54 6804 63.6% Vlad Kondratenko PDF Certificate 52/4/3 (UA9)
53. EW1TO 67 57 126 53 6678 85.1% Igor Aksianchuk PDF Certificate 53/49/1 (EU)
54. UA1F 78 61 137 46 6302 78.2% Vasily Protacky PDF Certificate 54/50/5 (UA)
55. UA3MIF 59 52 136 44 5984 88.1% Vladimir Trishin PDF Certificate 55/51/6 (UA)
Plaque G.TROPHY 2017
56. UA1CUR 66 57 129 45 5805 86.4% Robert Urish PDF Certificate 56/52/7 (UA)
57. R9SS 63 49 120 46 5520 77.8% Vladimir PDF Certificate 57/5/4 (UA9)
58. UA4FDL 70 47 117 42 4914 67.1% Gennady Vodyanov PDF Certificate 58/53/8 (UA)
59. DH2URF 69 49 116 42 4872 71.0% Richard Frank PDF Certificate 59/54/3 (DL)
60. LZ1GE 56 43 99 41 4059 76.8% Apostol Panushev PDF Certificate 60/55/7 (LZ)
61. PA3EVY 52 44 102 39 3978 84.6% Willy Van De Velde PDF Certificate 61/56/3 (PA)
62. YU1RA 50 44 97 39 3783 88.0% Sinisa Radulovic PDF Certificate 62/57/1 (YU)
63. R9QQ 50 40 95 37 3515 80.0% Vladimir Gorshkov PDF Certificate 63/6/5 (UA9)
64. HA5BA 52 41 97 35 3395 78.8% Klara Lendvai PDF Certificate 64/58/1 (HA)
65. PB0ACU 61 37 100 31 3100 60.7% Roel Craanen PDF Certificate 65/59/4 (PA)
66. ON3ND 56 42 98 31 3038 75.0% Yerganian Jean-Jacques PDF Certificate 66/60/1 (ON)
67. RU4SO 56 38 87 33 2871 67.9% Victor Zagaynov PDF Certificate 67/61/9 (UA)
68. SQ9FQY 58 34 80 34 2720 58.6% Janusz Zydron PDF Certificate 68/62/3 (SP)
69. PA1LEX 51 31 82 30 2460 60.8% Lex van der Lugt PDF Certificate 69/63/5 (PA)
70. S56A 44 35 83 29 2407 79.5% Marijan Miletic PDF Certificate 70/64/2 (S5)
71. HA6NL 42 35 76 31 2356 83.3% Foldi Laszlo PDF Certificate 71/65/2 (HA)
72. UR7VA 41 31 72 29 2088 75.6% Serge Fedorovich PDF Certificate 72/66/7 (UT)
73. HA5CQZ 44 35 82 25 2050 79.5% Zoltan Csahok PDF Certificate 73/67/3 (HA)
74. PA0WKI 42 29 70 28 1960 69.0% Wim Mensink PDF Certificate 74/68/6 (PA)
75. R8US 43 29 68 27 1836 67.4% Sergej Safonov PDF Certificate 75/7/6 (UA9)
76. RW9AV 40 31 70 25 1750 77.5% Andy B. Alekseev PDF Certificate 76/8/7 (UA9)
77. SF3A 35 25 58 25 1450 71.4% Jan-Eric Rehn PDF Certificate 77/69/5 (SM)
78. LZ3TL 38 27 56 24 1344 71.1% Ted Manov PDF Certificate 78/70/8 (LZ)
79. M5M 26 21 50 21 1050 80.8% Les Elliott PDF Certificate 79/71/1 (G)
80. EU6AA 25 19 40 19 760 76.0% Victor Kostyuk PDF Certificate 80/72/2 (EU)
81. UR5EFL 27 15 37 14 518 55.6% Valery Tonkonog PDF Certificate 81/73/8 (UT)
82. R3AQ 25 15 33 13 429 60.0% Sergey Sychev PDF Certificate 82/74/10 (UA)
83. GM0EUL 15 12 28 12 336 80.0% Peter Estibeiro PDF Certificate 83/75/1 (GM)
84. UA2FAK 13 10 22 10 220 76.9% Ovrakh Nikolaj PDF Certificate 84/76/1 (UA2)
85. LY2BAA 14 10 20 9 180 71.4% Antanas Noreikis PDF Certificate 85/77/4 (LY)
86. S56DX 11 10 25 6 150 90.9% Pavla Celarc PDF Certificate 86/78/3 (S5)
87. IK2IKW 10 8 18 8 144 80.0% Alvaro Neonati PDF Certificate 87/79/1 (I)
88. OE1EBC 9 7 18 7 126 77.8% Ernst Buchberger PDF Certificate 88/80/2 (OE)
89. S51CQ 12 9 15 6 90 75.0% Otto Loncar PDF Certificate 89/81/4 (S5)
90. JK3GAD 5 5 12 5 60 100.0% Kazunori Watanabe PDF Certificate 90/9/1 (JA)
91. RL3T 2 2 4 2 8 100.0% Alexey A. Gorshkov PDF Certificate 91/82/11 (UA)

                                       Scores: "SOAB-HP"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize
   WW/Cont/Ctry         
total conf. points mult total
1. RA7A 518 336 704 225 158400 64.9% Ivan Nalbandyan Plaque-1, (The best AB cat)
                 Certificate 1/1/1 (UA)
2. HA7PL 160 107 237 93 22041 66.9% Dallos Laszlo Medal-2,   Certificate 2/2/1 (HA)
3. PA5WT 134 100 229 83 19007 74.6% Kees de Wit Medal-3,   Certificate 3/3/1 (PA)
4. RL4A 119 100 219 82 17958 84.0% Nick Orekhov PDF Certificate 4/4/2 (UA)
5. DL5YM 112 88 198 73 14454 78.6% Fred Ockert PDF Certificate 5/5/1 (DL)
6. S58P 122 86 190 73 13870 70.5% Roman Novak PDF Certificate 6/6/1 (S5)
7. RQ9O 101 81 183 70 12810 80.2% Serge Khairulin PDF Certificate 7/1/1 (UA9)
8. DL6KVA 96 75 169 70 11830 78.1% Axel Schernikau PDF Certificate 8/7/2 (DL)
9. YO2CMI 85 70 161 55 8855 82.4% Bernardt Huth PDF Certificate 9/8/1 (YO)
10. SD1A 77 54 126 53 6678 70.1% Eric Wennstrom PDF Certificate 10/9/1 (SM)
11. F5NBX 74 61 122 53 6466 82.4% Fred Donati PDF Certificate 11/10/1 (F)
12. LZ1MC 68 55 127 48 6096 80.9% Slav Lyutskanov PDF Certificate 12/11/1 (LZ)
13. DK5KK 61 49 122 43 5246 80.3% Kolja Kollorz PDF Certificate 13/12/3 (DL)
14. DJ7MH 86 50 113 41 4633 58.1% Mario Hayungs PDF Certificate 14/13/4 (DL)
15. YL5X 50 41 100 38 3800 82.0% Victor Ivanov PDF Certificate 15/14/1 (YL)
16. DG0KS 45 37 86 37 3182 82.2% Michael Kern PDF Certificate 16/15/5 (DL)
17. YO3GNF 57 36 81 26 2106 63.2% Jack Ursulean PDF Certificate 17/16/2 (YO)
18. R9CD 30 23 58 21 1218 76.7% Alexander Khakhalkin PDF Certificate 18/2/2 (UA9)
19. RA3NC 40 26 62 19 1178 65.0% Yuri Sidorov PDF Certificate 19/17/3 (UA)
20. S58WW 7 7 19 3 57 100.0% Primoz-Pibo Habic PDF Certificate 20/18/2 (S5)
21. DK3AX 5 2 5 1 5 40.0% Gerd Schmidt PDF Certificate 21/19/6 (DL)
  

                                       Scores: "SOAB-QRP"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name   
Prize 
  WW/Cont/Ctry         
total conf. points mult total
1. OK1FKD/QRP
88 75 165 65 10725 85.2%   Josef Kovary Medal-1,           Certificate 1/1/1 (OK)
2.
OK6OK/QRP 86 62 148 51 7548 72.1% Josef Frydl Medal-2,           Certificate 2/2/2 (OK)
3. HA4FY/QRP 48 36 84 32 2688 75.0% Janos Koloh Medal-3          Certificate 3/3/1 (HA)
4. YO8BDW/QRP 38 29 63 23 1449 76.3% Crasi Milan PDF Certificate 4/4/1 (YO)
5.
SP6BXM/QRP 32 26 60 19 1140 81.3% Janusz Marczak PDF Certificate 5/5/1 (SP)
6. UA3PP/QRP 25 20 52 20 1040 80.0% Nikolai Kozyrkov PDF Certificate 6/6/1 (UA)
7. YO4AAC/QRP 26 19 44 14 616 73.1% George Savu PDF Certificate 7/7/2 (YO)
Plaque LOYALTY 2017                                              
   

                                         Scores: "SO80"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize   
WW/Cont/Ctry     
total conf. points mult total
1. S57DX 249 147 310 98 30380 59.0% Slavko Celarc Medal-1,    Certificate 1/1/1 (S5)
Plaque LOYALTY 2017
2. E77EA 177 122 270 86 23220 68.9% Dragan Radanovic Medal-2   , Certificate 2/2/1 (E7)
3. UV5QQ 186 131 277 78 21606 70.4% Alexey Budanoff Medal-3    ,Certificate 3/3/1 (UT)
4. HA8V 156 113 246 80 19680 72.4% Gabor Papp PDF Certificate 4/4/1 (HA)
5. OK1AY 161 113 244 74 18056 70.2% Josef Burian PDF Certificate 5/5/1 (OK)
6. YO2AQB 180 108 223 73 16279 60.0% Kelemen Adrian-Emil PDF Certificate 6/6/1 (YO)
7. EW6F 130 96 207 70 14490 73.8% Koltunov Andy PDF Certificate 7/7/1 (EU)
8. RT3T 128 99 211 64 13504 77.3% Alex V. Ganin PDF Certificate 8/8/1 (UA)
9. UT3EK 134 101 219 61 13359 75.4% Nikolaj Tsukarev PDF Certificate 9/9/2 (UT)
10. SP4AWE 126 93 207 62 12834 73.8% Kazimierz Ciesluk PDF Certificate 10/10/1 (SP)
11. OK5E 116 86 195 65 12675 74.1% Julius Reitmayer PDF Certificate 11/11/2 (OK)
12. YL3FW 104 83 191 65 12415 79.8% Sergei V.Gorchinsky PDF Certificate 12/12/1 (YL)
13. YO5AXF 135 96 200 60 12000 71.1% Carol Nemes PDF Certificate 13/13/2 (YO)
14. HA5X 125 87 195 61 11895 69.6% Krisztian Hildebrand PDF Certificate 14/14/2 (HA)
15. LY2SA 111 79 177 64 11328 71.2% Vidmantas Andriuskevicius PDF Certificate 15/15/1 (LY)
16. LY2BMX 103 77 172 56 9632 74.8% Algirdas Sadaunikas PDF Certificate 16/16/2 (LY)
17. LY1DZ 100 72 160 58 9280 72.0% Oleg Korolevich PDF Certificate 17/17/3 (LY)
18. SP7P 100 72 158 56 8848 72.0% Pawel Piotrowski PDF Certificate 18/18/2 (SP)
19. HA8AR 74 54 121 46 5566 73.0% Pali Kalina PDF Certificate 19/19/3 (HA)
20. LY2F 61 53 127 42 5334 86.9% Arvydas Rimenas PDF Certificate 20/20/4 (LY)
21. OK5MM 90 58 130 40 5200 64.4% Vit Kotrba PDF Certificate 21/21/3 (OK)
22. YO2NWW 75 56 120 38 4560 74.7% Toplician Sergiu PDF Certificate 22/22/3 (YO)
23. UA3YDI 58 46 97 35 3395 79.3% Anatoly Maltsev PDF Certificate 23/23/2 (UA)
24. LZ1FY 53 42 98 32 3136 79.2% Pavel Velitchov PDF Certificate 24/24/1 (LZ)
25. UX1CL 53 45 92 33 3036 84.9% Winarsky Vlad PDF Certificate 25/25/3 (UT)
26. ON5WL 51 37 82 34 2788 72.5% Leon Welters PDF Certificate 26/26/1 (ON)
27. RN2FQ 45 36 88 29 2552 80.0% Igor Andreyev PDF Certificate 27/27/1 (UA2)
28. UA1CUR 36 32 70 27 1890 88.9% Robert Urish PDF Certificate 28/28/3 (UA)
29. YL2PP 40 30 69 27 1863 75.0% Anatoly Kalcuk PDF Certificate 29/29/2 (YL)
30. HA6VA 77 32 67 27 1809 41.6% Pankaczy József PDF Certificate 30/30/4 (HA)
31. OF1SIC 37 28 70 25 1750 75.7% Göran Ingemar Backman PDF Certificate 31/31/1 (OH)
32. HA5CQZ 37 29 64 20 1280 78.4% Zoltan Csahok PDF Certificate 32/32/5 (HA)
33. OK1QM 29 23 56 22 1232 79.3% Jan ? PDF Certificate 33/33/4 (OK)
34. YO9FLD 32 20 38 17 646 62.5% Gabriel Breten PDF Certificate 34/34/4 (YO)
35. SN5N 18 15 37 13 481 83.3% Krzysztof Patkowski PDF Certificate 35/35/3 (SP)
36. YO8WW 23 16 34 14 476 69.6% Gabi Paisa PDF Certificate 36/36/5 (YO)
37. IZ3NVR 25 15 34 14 476 60.0% Stefano Menon PDF Certificate 37/37/1 (I)
38. TA3AER 20 13 30 11 330 65.0% Abdulkadir Eryilmaz PDF Certificate 38/1/1 (TA)
39. R8US 19 11 28 11 308 57.9% Sergej Safonov PDF Certificate 39/2/1 (UA9)
40. DL3AMB 20 13 29 10 290 65.0% Manfred Baessler PDF Certificate 40/38/1 (DL)
41. R9XG 9 6 13 3 39 66.7% Alexander Meznikov PDF Certificate 41/39/4 (UA)

                                         Scores: "SO40"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize
WW/Cont/Ctry    
total conf. points mult total
1. S51DX 218 140 298 93 27714 64.2% Janez Celarc Medal-1,     Certificate 1/1/1 (S5)
2. SP2HMY 176 110 238 90 21420 62.5% Wladyslaw Jan Leszczynski Medal-2      Certificate 2/2/1 (SP)
3. Z35F 156 103 226 82 18532 66.0% Blagoj Ljatev-Bale Medal-3     ,Certificate 3/3/1 (Z3)
4. YU7KW 147 98 215 78 16770 66.7% Zoran Pekmezovic PDF Certificate 4/4/1 (YU)
5. S58P 122 86 190 73 13870 70.5% Roman Novak PDF Certificate 5/5/2 (S5)
6. HA8TP 111 87 190 71 13490 78.4% Jeno Modok PDF Certificate 6/6/1 (HA)
7. EV6Z 118 88 195 68 13260 74.6% Slava Kurdyukov PDF Certificate 7/7/1 (EU)
8. EU8F 102 76 169 63 10647 74.5% Sergej Korotkevich PDF Certificate 8/8/2 (EU)
9. UY5ZZ 73 51 113 44 4972 69.9% Vlad Latyshenko PDF Certificate 9/9/1 (UT)
10. EU6DX 69 50 120 41 4920 72.5% Boris Beznosko PDF Certificate 10/10/3 (EU)
11. R9LM 56 50 107 42 4494 89.3% Alexander A. Bezmenov PDF Certificate 11/1/1 (UA9)
12. RX9CC 56 46 100 36 3600 82.1% Yuri A. Moskalenko PDF Certificate 12/2/2 (UA9)
13. ON6FC 59 43 98 36 3528 72.9% Gaston Ronsijn PDF Certificate 13/11/1 (ON)
14. SP5Y 45 38 95 35 3325 84.4% Cezary Maluj PDF Certificate 14/12/2 (SP)
15. IK2SND 59 43 88 35 3080 72.9% Daniele Panseri PDF Certificate 15/13/1 (I)
16. HA4FY 48 36 84 32 2688 75.0% Janos Koloh PDF Certificate 16/14/2 (HA)
17. UA4FCO 45 36 89 29 2581 80.0% Yuri Belov PDF Certificate 17/15/1 (UA)
18. UT1ZZ 41 30 72 25 1800 73.2% Andrew Polezhay PDF Certificate 18/16/2 (UT)
19. RW9QA 53 27 59 26 1534 50.9% Vlad Kondratenko PDF Certificate 19/3/3 (UA9)
20. SM0Y 30 25 64 23 1472 83.3% Lars Nordgren PDF Certificate 20/17/1 (SM)
21. LZ1MC 23 18 44 18 792 78.3% Slav Lyutskanov PDF Certificate 21/18/1 (LZ)
22. SV2DSJ 29 18 44 18 792 62.1% Panagiotis Violistis PDF Certificate 22/19/1 (SV)
23. PA0RBA 26 17 42 16 672 65.4% Rienus Bakker PDF Certificate 231/20/1 (PA)
24. SE4E 25 17 38 17 646 68.0% Lars Dahlgren PDF Certificate 24/21/2 (SM)
25. YO8BDW 25 18 36 15 540 72.0% Crasi Milan PDF Certificate 25/22/1 (YO)
26. HA7JQK 16 11 30 11 330 68.8% Alexandrosz Szvarnasz PDF Certificate 26/23/3 (HA)
27. SV2BXA 14 10 22 10 220 71.4% Alexandros Vasileiou PDF Certificate 27/24/2 (SV)
28. JA5NSR 12 9 20 9 180 75.0% Kan Shono PDF Certificate 28/4/1 (JA)
29. JH8CXW 3 2 4 2 8 66.7% Hiroshi Kikuya PDF Certificate 29/5/2 (JA)

                                        Scores: "SO20"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize  
 WW/Cont/Ctry   
total conf. points mult total
1. UD8A 110 78 172 64 11008 70.9% Nicolai Gorovenko Medal-1,     Certificate 1/1/1 (UA9)
2. RT8O 56 42 98 36 3528 75.0% Alexander Slonetsky Medal-2,     Certificate 2/2/2 (UA9)
3. UA9FGJ 53 41 94 35 3290 77.4% Valery Bykov Medal-3,      Certificate 3/1/1 (UA)
4. IZ2GRG 31 27 64 26 1664 87.1% Stan Deanski PDF Certificate 4/2/1 (I)
5. R9CD 30 23 58 21 1218 76.7% Alexander Khakhalkin PDF Certificate 5/3/3 (UA9)
6. RA0UF/8 26 18 46 18 828 69.2% Victor Merinov PDF Certificate 6/4/4 (UA9)
7. YO7ARZ 27 19 42 18 756 70.4% Constantin Vasile PDF Certificate 7/3/1 (YO)
8. YO9HG 25 16 39 14 546 64.0% Margarit Ionescu PDF Certificate 8/4/2 (YO)
9. OF5ZA 6 4 12 4 48 66.7% Zaba PDF Certificate 9/5/1 (OH)
10. JK3GAD 4 4 10 4 40 100.0% Kazunori Watanabe PDF Certificate 10/5/1 (JA)
11. JK2VOC 3 2 6 2 12 66.7% Yoshihiro Fukuta PDF Certificate 11/6/2 (JA)
 

                                      Scores: "SO15"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. UN4PG 4 3 8 3 24 75.0% Anatol Klementjev Medal-1      Certificate 1/1/1 (UN)
2. K2SSS 5 2 4 2 8 40.0% Zeljko Zee Repic Medal-2      Certificate 2/1/1 (K)
3. YO2CMI  
1 1 2 1 2 100.0% Bernardt Huth Medal-3      Certificate 3/1/1 (YO)
4. OK1ICJ 1 1 1 0 1 100.0% Jiri Cipra PDF Certificate 4/2/1 (OK)
5. VU2USA 1 0 0 0 0 0.0% K S Shama Sunder     
PDF Certificate 5/2/1 (VU)

                                   Scores: "SO10"

 
# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name  
Prize 
 WW/Cont/Ctry      
total conf. points mult total
1. S57DX 14 12 20 2 40 85.7% Slavko Celarc Certificate 1/1/1 (S5)
2. LY2KA 1 1 1 0 1 100.0% Vytautas Sneideris Certificate 2/2/1 (LY)
 

                                           Scores: "MOAB"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. YT6T 430 278 613 212 129956 64.7% RADIO KLUB SENTA Medal-1     Certificate 1/1/1 (YU)
Plaque TROPHY 2017
2. RK9LWA 378 225 493 177 87261 59.5% CLUB STATION Medal-2   Certificate 2/1/1 (UA9)
3. YU1AHW 275 200 448 160 71680 72.7% Radio club Dimitrovgrad Medal-3     Certificate 3/2/2 (YU)
4. RN3F 271 182 404 146 58984 67.2% Contest Team PDF Certificate  4/3/1 (UA)
5. YP5A 238 178 384 137 52608 74.8% CLUB STATION PDF Certificate 5/4/1 (YO)
6. UW6M 201 123 275 95 26125 61.2% COLLECTIVE RADIO PDF Certificate 6/5/1 (UT)
7. RA3W 145 99 212 75 15900 68.3% Club station PDF Certificate 7/6/2 (UA)
8. OM3KAG 67 47 114 39 4446 70.1% CLUB STATION PDF Certificate 8/7/1 (OM)
9. 9A4U 55 39 86 36 3096 70.9% Radio club LIPIK PDF Certificate 9/8/1 (9A)
10. YM3KB 40 34 84 33 2772 85.0% TRAC BURSA BRANCH PDF Certificate 10/2/1 (TA)
11. R3RU 61 38 74 33 2442 62.3% CLUB STATION PDF Certificate 11/9/3 (UA)
12. YU1HFG 41 29 57 27 1539 70.7% RADIO CLUB "NIKOLA TESLA" PDF Certificate 12/10/3 (YU)
13. S59T 20 18 36 14 504 90.0% RADIOCLUB I. CANKAR PDF Certificate 13/11/1 (S5)
14. SP9KJU 12 9 22 9 198 75.0% Klub Lacznosci PDF Certificate 14/12/1 (SP)
15. S53DIJ 11 10 19 7 133 90.9% RADIOCLUB I. CANKAR PDF Certificate 15/13/2 (S5)
16. S59EIJ 11 10 18 6 108 90.9% RADIOCLUB I. CANKAR PDF Certificate 16/14/3 (S5)
  

                                         Scores: "SOAB-M"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. YO8DOH 
454 302 732 219 160308 66.5% Stefan Mancas Plaque-1     Certificate 1/1/1 (YO)
2. EU8U 426 282 735 210 154350 66.2% Vlad Shtin Medal-2      Certificate 2/2/1 (EU)
3. DL3KWF 366 271 698 198 138204 74.0% Hardy Zenker Medal-3      Certificate 3/3/1 (DL)
Plaque G.TROPHY 2017
4. UX4FC 409 256 676 195 131820 62.6% Victor Saginov PDF Certificate  4/4/1 (UT)
Plaque TROPHY 2017
5. YO5OHO 342 246 600 183 109800 71.9% Cristin Erdic PDF Certificate 5/5/2 (YO)
6. YO3APJ 270 196 510 157 80070 72.6% Adrian Sinitaru PDF Certificate 6/6/3 (YO)
7. DL5JQ 204 151 450 119 53550 74.0% Erhard Engfer PDF Certificate 7/7/2 (DL)
8. DL3KWR 170 143 385 114 43890 84.1% YL Rosel Zenker PDF Certificate 8/8/3 (DL)
9. S57X 172 136 303 105 31815 79.1% Jurij Gantar PDF Certificate 9/9/1 (S5)
10. YO9AGI 161 114 320 91 29120 70.8% Mircea Badoiu PDF Certificate 10/10/4 (YO)
11. YU1EA 157 116 308 93 28644 73.9% Dusan Ceha PDF Certificate 11/11/1 (YU)
12. YO3LW 135 82 211 69 14559 60.7% Cristian Simion PDF Certificate 12/12/5 (YO)
13. RW3AI 86 71 210 64 13440 82.6% Valery Bobrov PDF Certificate 13/13/1 (UA)
14. UX3FW 72 58 177 39 6903 80.6% Yuriy Kucherenko PDF Certificate 14/14/2 (UT)
15. YO7CKQ 30 21 54 21 1134 70.0% Sorin David Nimara              
PDF Certificate  15/15/6 (YO)
16. OH2BN 7 5 28 5 140 71.4% Jarmo J. Jaakola PDF Certificate  16/16/1 (OH)

                                          Scores: "SWL"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prize
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. SP4-208 16 11 25 0 25 68.8% Jozef Burdyn PDF certificate 1/1/1 (SP)
2. SP9-31044 4 2 6 0 6 50.0% Klub SWL RACIBÓRZ                   
PDF certificate 2/2/2 (SP) 
 
 

CHECKLOG: DK9MH;F6HDI;HA8GY;IK2MXM;LY2CO;LY2MC,LY6A;LZ5XQ;OK2SG;OM4ANO;
          RA3FD;RN3S;RT6C;RV3DBK;S52WW;UT4LW;
UT8AS;UW1M;YL2TD;YO6FGZ;

                                                                                                                                                  21.12.2017  YO2RR